|
Post by Russgas on Nov 14, 2019 9:30:25 GMT
Gillingham v Lincoln City Exeter City v Cheltenham Town Forest Green Rovers v Plymouth Argyle Leyton Orient v Scunthorpe United Northampton Town v Crewe Alexandra Salford City v Swindon Town Barnet v Stockport County Bromley v Harrogate Town Notts County v Barrow Woking v FC Halifax Town Gateshead v Chester Southport v Kings Lynn Town
|
|
pirate
Forum Legend
Posts: 18,621
|
Post by pirate on Nov 14, 2019 9:43:44 GMT
Gillingham 1-2 Lincoln City Exeter City 2-1 Cheltenham Town Forest Green Rovers 1-1 Plymouth Argyle Leyton Orient 1-2 Scunthorpe United Northampton Town 1-1 Crewe Alexandra Salford City 1-1 Swindon Town Barnet 1-1 Stockport County Bromley 1-1 Harrogate Town Notts County 2-0 Barrow Woking 2-1 FC Halifax Town Gateshead 1-1 Chester Southport 2-2 Kings Lynn Town
|
|
|
Post by rememberhalifax on Nov 14, 2019 9:44:02 GMT
Gillingham v Lincoln City2-1 Exeter City v Cheltenham Town01 Forest Green Rovers v Plymouth Argyle3-1 Leyton Orient v Scunthorpe United0-0 Northampton Town v Crewe Alexandra0-1 Salford City v Swindon Town1-1 Barnet v Stockport County2-0 Bromley v Harrogate Town0-1 Notts County v Barrow2-1 Woking v FC Halifax Town1-0 Gateshead v Chester0-0 Southport v Kings Lynn Town3-0
|
|
|
Post by brads213 on Nov 14, 2019 10:39:27 GMT
Gillingham v Lincoln City 2-0 Exeter City v Cheltenham Town 2-1 Forest Green Rovers v Plymouth Argyle 1-2 Leyton Orient v Scunthorpe United 3-1 Northampton Town v Crewe Alexandra 2-1 Salford City v Swindon Town 1-2 Barnet v Stockport County 0-1 Bromley v Harrogate Town 2-0 Notts County v Barrow 3-0 Woking v FC Halifax Town 0-0 Gateshead v Chester 0-2 Southport v Kings Lynn Town 2-1
|
|
|
Post by lpgas on Nov 14, 2019 12:05:52 GMT
Gillingham v Lincoln City 1-3 Exeter City v Cheltenham Town 2-2 Forest Green Rovers v Plymouth Argyle 1-0 Leyton Orient v Scunthorpe United 2-0 Northampton Town v Crewe Alexandra 2-3 Salford City v Swindon Town 1-2 Barnet v Stockport County 1-1 Bromley v Harrogate Town 1-0 Notts County v Barrow 2-1 Woking v FC Halifax Town 1-2 Gateshead v Chester 1-1 Southport v Kings Lynn Town 2-0
|
|
|
Post by eastville1966 on Nov 14, 2019 12:22:47 GMT
Gillingham v Lincoln City 2-1 Exeter City v Cheltenham Town 1-1 Forest Green Rovers v Plymouth Argyle 2-0 Leyton Orient v Scunthorpe United 2-0 Northampton Town v Crewe Alexandra 1-0 Salford City v Swindon Town 1-1 Barnet v Stockport County 1-1 Bromley v Harrogate Town 2-0 Notts County v Barrow 1-0 Woking v FC Halifax Town 1-1 Gateshead v Chester 1-0 Southport v Kings Lynn Town 1-0
|
|
Deleted
Deleted Member
Posts: 0
|
Post by Deleted on Nov 14, 2019 12:49:15 GMT
Gillingham v Lincoln City 2-1 Exeter City v Cheltenham Town 1-1 Forest Green Rovers v Plymouth Argyle 2- 1 Leyton Orient v Scunthorpe United 2-0 Northampton Town v Crewe Alexandra 1-1 Salford City v Swindon Town 1-1 Barnet v Stockport County 2-1 Bromley v Harrogate Town 3-1 Notts County v Barrow 2-1 Woking v FC Halifax Town 2- 2 Gateshead v Chester 2-1 Southport v Kings Lynn Town 1-2
|
|
|
Post by axegas on Nov 14, 2019 13:54:02 GMT
Gillingham v Lincoln City 1-2 Exeter City v Cheltenham Town 3-0 Forest Green Rovers v Plymouth Argyle 2-2 Leyton Orient v Scunthorpe United 1-2 Northampton Town v Crewe Alexandra 2-0 Salford City v Swindon Town 1-1 Barnet v Stockport County 2-0 Bromley v Harrogate Town 3-1 Notts County v Barrow 2-0 Woking v FC Halifax Town 2-1 Gateshead v Chester 1-2 Southport v Kings Lynn Town 2-0
|
|
craggo
Reserve Team
Based in North-West. Lifelong Bristol Rovers fan.
Posts: 146
|
Post by craggo on Nov 14, 2019 14:28:45 GMT
Gillingham 2-1 Lincoln City Exeter City 2-0 Cheltenham Town Forest Green Rovers 0-3 Plymouth Argyle Leyton Orient 0-1 Scunthorpe United Northampton Town 1-2 Crewe Alexandra Salford City 0-3 Swindon Town Barnet 2-1 Stockport County Bromley 2-0 Harrogate Town Notts County 3-0 Barrow Woking 2-0 FC Halifax Town Gateshead 1-2 Chester Southport 4-1 Kings Lynn Town
|
|
|
Post by biggsy on Nov 14, 2019 19:39:59 GMT
Gillingham v Lincoln City 1-1 Exeter City v Cheltenham Town 3-1 Forest Green Rovers v Plymouth Argyle 1-0 Leyton Orient v Scunthorpe United 0-1 Northampton Town v Crewe Alexandra 1-1 Salford City v Swindon Town 1-2 Barnet v Stockport County 2-0 Bromley v Harrogate Town 2-0 Notts County v Barrow 2-1 Woking v FC Halifax Town 1-2 Gateshead v Chester 1-2 Southport v Kings Lynn Town 0-2
|
|
|
Post by o2o2bo2ba on Nov 14, 2019 20:20:09 GMT
Gillingham v Lincoln City 1-2. Exeter City v Cheltenham Town 2-2. Forest Green Rovers v Plymouth Argyle 1-0. Leyton Orient v Scunthorpe United 1-0. Northampton Town v Crewe Alexandra 1-2. Salford City v Swindon Town 1-1. Barnet v Stockport County 1-0. Bromley v Harrogate Town 2-0. Notts County v Barrow 1-1. Woking v FC Halifax Town 2-1. Gateshead v Chester 1-1. Southport v Kings Lynn Town 3-0
|
|
|
Post by Rovers 12th Man on Nov 15, 2019 7:46:41 GMT
Gillingham 1-1 Lincoln City Exeter City 2-1 Cheltenham Town Forest Green Rovers 0-1 Plymouth Argyle Leyton Orient 1-1 Scunthorpe United Northampton Town 2-0 Crewe Alexandra Salford City 1-2 Swindon Town Barnet 1-1 Stockport County Bromley 3-1 Harrogate Town Notts County 1-0 Barrow Woking 0-2 FC Halifax Town Gateshead 2-1 Chester Southport 3-0 Kings Lynn Town
|
|
Marshy
Proper Gas
Posts: 14,123
|
Post by Marshy on Nov 15, 2019 9:01:25 GMT
Gillingham v Lincoln 2 - 1 Exeter v Cheltenham 2 - 1 Forest Green v Plymouth 2 - 1 Orient v Scunthorpe 2 - 1 Northampton v Crewe 1 - 2 Salford v Swindon 1 - 1 Barnet v Stockport 2 - 1 Bromley v Harrogate 2 - 1 Notts County v Barrow 1 - 1 Woking v Halifax 1 - 1 Gateshead v Chester 1 - 2 Southport v Kings Lynn 1 - 1
|
|
|
Post by Henbury Gas on Nov 15, 2019 15:32:17 GMT
Gillingham 1-2 Lincoln City Exeter City 3-1 Cheltenham Town Forest Green Rovers 1-0 Plymouth Argyle Leyton Orient 1-1 Scunthorpe United Northampton Town 1-0 Crewe Alexandra Salford City 1-0 Swindon Town Barnet 1-1 Stockport County Bromley 2-0 Harrogate Town Notts County 2-0 Barrow Woking 2-0 FC Halifax Town Gateshead 2-1 Chester Southport 2-0 Kings Lynn Town
|
|
|
Post by wysemangas on Nov 15, 2019 16:03:56 GMT
Gillingham v Lincoln City 2—0 Exeter City v Cheltenham Town 2—1 Forest Green Rovers v Plymouth Argyle 1—0 Leyton Orient v Scunthorpe United 0—0 Northampton Town v Crewe Alexandra 2—1 Salford City v Swindon Town 2—2 Barnet v Stockport County 0—1 Bromley v Harrogate Town 2—1 Notts County v Barrow 2—0 Woking v FC Halifax Town 1—1 Gateshead v Chester 2—0 Southport v Kings Lynn Town 0—0
|
|
|
Post by 2nd May 1990 on Nov 15, 2019 16:47:08 GMT
Gillingham v Lincoln City 2-1 Exeter City v Cheltenham Town 1-1 Forest Green Rovers v Plymouth Argyle 2-1 Leyton Orient v Scunthorpe United 2-1 Northampton Town v Crewe Alexandra 1-1 Salford City v Swindon Town 1-1 Barnet v Stockport County 2-1 Bromley v Harrogate Town 2-1 Notts County v Barrow 1-1 Woking v FC Halifax Town 1-1 Gateshead v Chester 2-1 Southport v Kings Lynn Town 2-1
|
|
|
Post by southwalesgas on Nov 15, 2019 17:15:24 GMT
Gillingham 2 v Lincoln City 1 Exeter City 2 v Cheltenham Town 2 Forest Green Rovers 1 v Plymouth Argyle 1 Leyton Orient 2 v Scunthorpe United 1 Northampton Town 1 v Crewe Alexandra 2 Salford City 1 v Swindon Town 3 Barnet 1 v Stockport County1 Bromley 1 v Harrogate Town1 Notts County 2 v Barrow1 Woking0 v FC Halifax Town2 Gateshead1 v Chester2 Southport 2 v Kings Lynn Town1
|
|
|
Post by smudge1 on Nov 15, 2019 18:29:34 GMT
Gillingham 0 Lincoln 1 Exeter 2 Cheltenham 1 FGR 1 Plymouth 0 Orient 2 Scunthorpe 1 Northampton 2 Crewe 2 Salford 1 Swindon 1 Barnet 2 Stockport 0 Bromley 2 Harrogate 1 Notts County 0 Barrow 0 Woking 2 Halifax 1 Gateshead 3 Chester 1 Southport 3 Kings Lynn 1
|
|
|
Post by warehamgas on Nov 15, 2019 19:54:37 GMT
Gillingham v Lincoln City. 1-1 Exeter City v Cheltenham Town. 2-1 Forest Green Rovers v Plymouth Argyle. 1-2 Leyton Orient v Scunthorpe United. 0-2 Northampton Town v Crewe Alexandra. 2-1 Salford City v Swindon Town. 1-2 Barnet v Stockport County. 2-1 Bromley v Harrogate Town. 1-1 Notts County v Barrow. 2-0 Woking v FC Halifax Town. 2-0 Gateshead v Chester. 2-1 Southport v Kings Lynn Town. 1-1 UTG!
|
|
|
Post by Gas Go Marching In on Nov 15, 2019 21:10:25 GMT
Gillingham 1-1 Lincoln City Exeter City 2-1 Cheltenham Town Forest Green Rovers 2-1 Plymouth Argyle Leyton Orient 1-1 Scunthorpe United Northampton Town 1-1 Crewe Alexandra Salford City 1-1 Swindon Town Barnet 2-1 Stockport County Bromley 2-1 Harrogate Town Notts County 1-1 Barrow Woking 1-1 FC Halifax Town Gateshead 1-1 Chester Southport 1-1 Kings Lynn Town
|
|